Public salary database

McDowell County Employee Salary Database, 2018

DIVISION EMPLOYEE TITLE SALARY HOURLY RATE
3 WOOTEN, ASHLEY R. COUNTY MANAGER 93,246.00
4 BROWN, TONY G. COMMISSIONER 14,070.00
4 COATS, DONALD F. ATTORNEY 19,248.00
4 GREENE, EVERETT L. COMMISSIONER 14,070.00
4 MCPETERS, BARRY E. COMMISSIONER 14,070.00
4 MITCHELL, CHERYL L. CLERK TO THE BOARD 33,258.00
4 VAUGHN, BRENDA M. COMMISSIONER 14,070.00
4 WALKER, DAVID N. COMMISSIONER 14,070.00
5 DAVIS, RAYBURN W. IT DIRECTOR 46,518.00
5 SMITH, TYLER D. INTERN - 10.74
5 STRICKLAND, THERESA R. PUBLIC INFO TECH 28,650.00
6 BUFF, JONAS D. BOARD MEMBER 2,622.00
6 BUNTING, ERICA D. ELECTIONS ASST - 8.81
6 BURRELL, CODY A. DATA ENTRY OPERATOR - 8.59
6 BURRELL, KAREN E. DATA ENTRY OPERATOR - 8.81
6 CLINE, THOMAS R. BOARD MEMBER 2,622.00
6 DALE, JANE M. DEPUTY DIRECTOR II 31,254.00
6 DEPOYSTER, VICKIE POLL WRKER - 9.25
6 ELLIOTT, JEANNIE W. POLL WRKER - 9.49
6 FARMER, TABITHA POLL WRKER - 9.25
6 FORSHEY, PAMELA J. DATA ENTRY OPERATOR - 8.48
6 FOX, DONALD POLL WRKER - 9.25
6 FOX, MARY N. ASST. - 9.49
6 HARRIS, MARSHA J. DATA ENTRY OPERATOR - 8.81
6 HATHCOCK, CARRIE B. POLL WRKER - 9.25
6 HAYNES, NANCY Y. DATA ENTRY OPERATOR - 8.70
6 HINES, TIM J. POLL WRKER - 9.25
6 LEE, TAYLOR L. DATA ENTRY OPERATOR - 8.48
6 LOFTIS, ELIZABETH ASSISTANT - 9.03
6 LOGAN, MICHELLE L. DATA ENTRY OPERATOR - 8.70
6 MCDANIEL, JANE D. POLL WRKER - 9.25
6 PROCTOR, TERESA D. OFC ASSISTANT - 8.59
6 ROLAND, STEPHANIE C. POLL WRKER - 9.25
6 STEPP, JOHN R. ELECTIONS ASST - 10.22
6 THOMPSON, NICOLE ASST - 8.48
6 WASHBURN, RHONDA POLL WRKER - 9.25
6 WATSON, DELLA M. BOARD MEMBER 2,622.00
6 WELBORN, KIMBERLY S. DIRECTOR/ELECTIONS 49,500.00
6 WOOD, JACK A. ASST. 9.97
7 MCINTYRE JR, STEFFONZA HUMAN RESOURCE ASST 31,254.00
7 PRESWOOD, MARIA Y. HR DIRECTOR 50,742.00
7 SOLESBY, KELLY A. ADMIN ASST II 29,736.00
8 HARMON, RONALD H. ASST TO CTY MANAGER 61,902.00
9 BELL, ALISON E. FINANCE DIRECTOR 83,394.00
9 BURRELL, KAREN E. ACCOUNTING CLERK 25,620.00
9 GILLIAM, DIANE S. DATA ENTRY SPECIALIS - 20.00
9 JOHNSON, ASHLEY L. BILLING SPECIALIST T 32,442.00
9 LEOPOLD, DANA A. COLL SPECIALIST 37,668.00
9 MOORE, HEATHER W. ACCOUNTING TECH II - 13.44
9 MORGAN, KAREN M. ACCT TECH II/PURCHAS 23,028.00
9 SCHIEFELBEI, MELISSA M. ACCOUNTING TECH 29,736.00
9 SMITH, CYNTHIA A. ACCT TECH II 32,850.00
11 CRESAWN, CHRISTINA L. DMV TAG CLERK 25,302.00
11 HUTCHINS, SALLY L. DMV OFFICE MANAGER 30,108.00
11 TATE, ELIZABETH W. DMV TAG CLERK 28,296.00
12 LOWERY, SHANNON M. REAL PROP APPRAISER 28,296.00
12 MELTON, BLAIR D. GIS TECHNICIAN 36,738.00
12 NEALLEY, MELISSA S. REAL PROP APPRAISER - 18.79
12 REINHARDT, LUCRICA S. BPP APPRAISER 28,650.00
12 SEWELL, GAIL W. PER.PROP.LISTING/AC 27,258.00
12 SPARKS, LISA Y. REAL PROP APP II 37,200.00
12 UPHOLD JR, ARTHUR F. REAL PROPERTY APPRS 35,388.00
12 WYLIE, TAMMY M. TAX ASSESSOR 48,888.00
13 FREEMAN, SUSAN K. DEPUTY TAX COLL I 25,302.00
13 MOORE, SUZANNE E. ASSISTANT TAX COLL 34,092.00
13 ONUFREY, LINDA S. TAX COLL I/DMV MFGR 52,668.00
13 OWENSBY, CYNTHIA A. DEPUTY TAX COLLECTOR 25,302.00
13 WATKINS, SAMANTHA E. DMV/COLL CLERK 25,302.00
15 BAKER, LENA F. ASST ROD 31,254.00
15 GRANT, BRENDA A. RECEPTIONIST - 10.88
15 HAMPTON, TONIA R. ROD 50,742.00
15 HATT, KIMBERLY L. DEPUTY I 24,078.00
15 LOVELACE, PATRICIA E. DEPUTY II 25,302.00
18 BAKER, CLAUDIA A. CUSTODIAN - 9.14
18 BOWLES, MICHAEL A. FACILITY MAINT CUST 19,014.00
18 CATE, STACEY L. MAINT ASSISTANT 28,650.00
18 DAVENPORT, STEVE M. MAINT ASST. 29,370.00
18 DEPOYSTER, TERRY L. MAINT DIRECTOR 57,456.00
18 ENGLISH, TRISTAN B. MAINTENANCE TECH 22,626.00
18 FORSHEY, PAMELA J. MAINT ACCT TECH 25,938.00
18 LEWIS, ANGELA M. CUSTODIAN 26,592.00
18 MCPETERS, AMY E. MAINT CUSTODIAN 19,248.00
18 SANDERS, KRISTI S. CUSTODIAN 20,484.00
18 SMITH, LINDA A. CUSTODIAN 20,484.00
18 SNYDER, NATHANIEL L. MAINT TECH 22,344.00
18 VANCE, PAMELA L. MAINT/WATER SYS TECH 34,518.00
18 WILSON, SAMUEL B. MAINT TECH 22,626.00
27 ALKIRE, PAUL V. DETECTIVE II 38,610.00
27 ALLISON, ANNE H. ADMIN ASST - 15.99
27 ARROWOOD, RANDALL E. DEPUTY I - 17.23
27 ARROWOOD, SAMUEL E. DEPUTY III - 16.80
27 BAILEY, RICHELLE L. ADMIN ASST I 32,040.00
27 BALLEW III, BURLIN D. PATROL LIEUTENANT 40,068.00
27 BREWER, THOMAS D. PT DEPUTY II - 15.99
27 BROWN, BILLIE J. DETECTIVE II 38,610.00
27 BUCHANAN, RICKY T. CHIEF DEPUTY 73,668.00
27 BYRD, CHRISTOPHER B. DEPUTY TRAINEE 32,442.00
27 CARTER, JONATHAN E. DEPUTY TRAINEE 30,870.00
27 CARVER, SETH M. DEPUTY I 34,092.00
27 CHILDERS, JOSHUA D. DEPUTY I - 14.84
27 COLON-RIVER, YOLANDA E. DEPTY I PT - 15.60
27 COOK, JASON S. DEPUTY II 36,738.00
27 CRESON, DANIEL W. DEPUTY - 14.12
27 CRISP, BRYON P. PATROL CAPTAIN 42,642.00
27 CRISP, RICKY S. DEPUTY II - 17.66
27 CROWDER, JACOB F. PATROL LIEUTENANT 40,068.00
27 DYMOND, MATTHEW W. DEPUTY I - 14.84
27 EVITT, CHARLES E. DEPUTY PT - 15.99
27 FINEBERG, KEVIN M. DEPUTY III 41,076.00
27 FINLEY, NICHOLAS E. DEPUTY PT - 14.66
27 FOX, MICHAEL K. DEPUTY II 36,738.00
27 FRANKLIN, MICHELLE D. DEPUTY II 36,738.00
27 FRISBEE, JORDON K. DEPUTY TRAINEE 30,870.00
27 GOINS, JAY S. DEPUTY I - 14.48
27 GOUGE, JACK E. DEPUTY II 37,668.00
27 GREEN, ROBERT C. DEPUTY III 43,176.00
27 GREENE, EVERETT L. DEPUTY PT - 17.66
27 GRINDSTAFF, JASON T. DET II 38,610.00
27 GRINDSTAFF, SUSAN E. ADMINISTRATOR 36,282.00
27 GUION, WILLIAM P. DEPUTY 34,092.00
27 HARDY, WILLIAM F. DEPUTY I 34,092.00
27 HARVEY, RONNIE D. LITTER/WASTE ENF DEP - 16.60
27 HENSLEY, STEVEN D. DEPUTY III - 17.44
27 HICKS, JESSE A. DEPUTY I 33,258.00
27 HOLDER JR, FRANKIE D. DEPUTY II 37,200.00
27 HOLLAND, GIOIA L. DEPUTY TRAINEE 32,442.00
27 HUTCHINS, JAMES M. DEPUTY I PT - 14.48
27 ISHIKURA, DARRYL L. DEPUTY II - 17.44
27 JONES, DAVID J. DEPUTY TRAINEE 32,442.00
27 JONES, SAMUEL J. DEPUTY I 34,092.00
27 LAEL, THOMAS W. DEPUTY I-PT - 15.99
27 LEOPOLD, SETH T. DEPUTY 34,092.00
27 LYTLE, LARRY P. PATROL LIEUTENANT - 20.76
27 MACE, NATHAN M. CHIEF DEPUTY 52,668.00
27 MANIS, JAMES A. LIEUTENANT 42,114.00
27 MARLER, DAVID L. PATROL LIEUTENANT 43,176.00
27 MARTINO, JOSEPH A. DEPUTY I - 14.48
27 MCGINNIS, DERRICK S. PATROL LIEUTENANT 38,136.00
27 MCKINNEY, DEANNA H. ADMIN I 35,832.00
27 MCPETERS, STEVEN V. DEPUTY I 35,388.00
27 MOORE, TONY L. DEPUTY I PT - 15.79
27 PAGE, DENNIS S. DEPUTY I - 13.95
27 PATRICK, ARTHUR E. DEPUTY III - 19.26
27 PIERCY, JOSHUA A. DEPUTY I - 15.21
27 QUINN, JASON D. DEPUTY I 34,092.00
27 SLAGLE, RANDY L. DEPUTY III 43,716.00
27 SMITH, CHARLES R. DEPUTY II 38,136.00
27 SMITH, MICHAEL K. JAIL LIEUTENANT 38,610.00
27 SMITH, SHANON L. DETECTIVE CAPTAIN 50,118.00
27 STEVENSON, GREGORY T. DEPUTY II 38,610.00
27 TAYLOR, JOHN C. DETECTIVE LIEUTENANT 47,688.00
27 TURNER JR, JACKIE D. DETECTIVE III 48,888.00
27 VALLINI, AARON T. DEPUTY I 32,850.00
27 WALKER, BRIAN S. DEPUTY II 37,200.00
27 WILLIAMS, RONALD V. DETECTIVE II 37,668.00
27 WITHERS, ROBIN L. ADMIN ASST II 31,644.00
29 ASTELLO, MARCIE K. JAILER I - 15.21
29 BOLT, TOMMY L. JAILER I 31,644.00
29 BURLESON, KENNETH L. JAILER I 32,442.00
29 CABLE, DONNA L. JAILER I - 16.39
29 COCHRAN, MONICA J. JAILER I - 14.66
29 CODY, JARED D. JAILER TRAINEE 29,370.00
29 DAVIS, TAMMY L. JAILER I PT - 15.21
29 DEYTON, DAVID A. JAILER I PT - 14.84
29 EFFLER, LYDIA A. JAILER I 35,832.00
29 FARMER, BECKY R. JAILER I 31,644.00
29 FINLEY, NICHOLAS E. JAILER I 33,258.00
29 GOWAN, CLAY M. JAILER II 36,738.00
29 GUFFEY, JEREMY J. JAILER I - 14.12
29 HARVEY, KEVIN L. JAILER - 14.66
29 HARVEY, RONNIE D. DEPUTY TRAINEE/CIVIL - 15.40
29 HELMS, HEATH B. JAILER II 37,200.00
29 HILL, JEFFREY G. JAILER TRAINEE 30,870.00
29 JONES, DAVID J. JAILER-PT - 15.21
29 LEE, MICHAEL S. JAILER I PT - 15.21
29 LEWIS, DORA F. JAILER II 36,738.00
29 LOUDERMILK, ANDREW T. DEPUTY I 36,738.00
29 MARSH, LUCAS J. JAILER I PT - 14.84
29 MCDANIEL, MORRIS R. JAILER I PT - 14.30
29 MCNEELY JR, ASA T. JAILER - 17.44
29 MINISH, JOHN E. JAILER TRAINEE - 15.03
29 MORGAN, BENJAMIN W. JAILER I 31,254.00
29 PATRICK, ARTHUR E. DEPUTY - 20.00
29 PATRICK, OLIN R. JAIL CAPTAIN 40,566.00
29 PHILLIPS, JAMES D. DEPUTY I - 14.48
29 POTEAT, APRIL C. JAIL LIEUTENANT 38,610.00
29 RICE, TERINA L. DETENTION OFF - 14.12
29 SAULMON, KATHY M. JAILER II 38,610.00
29 SAULMON, KAYLA S. JAILER I 32,442.00
29 SCEARSE, BRIAN C. JAILER TRAINEE 36,738.00
29 SHEPHERD, MICHAEL D. JAILER I PT - 14.84
29 STREET, DAVID H. JAILER - 13.95
29 VAUGHN, BRENDA M. JAILER PT - 16.39
29 WARD, TYLER A. JAILER I 30,870.00
29 WASHBURN, HANNAH E. JAILER I PT - 15.03
29 WATSON JR, ROBERT P. JAILER TRAINEE 29,370.00
29 WHITE, CHARLES E. JAILER I - 14.84
30 CLARK, THOMAS R. SCALE HOUSE OPERATOR 20,496.00
30 FLYNN, JOHN W. EQUIPMENT OPERATOR 28,296.00
30 JOHNSON, DANIEL P. EQUIP OPERATOR 27,600.00
30 LUYSTER, FREDRICK S. EQUIP OPERATOR 25,620.00
30 MORGAN, JESSICA D. SCALE HOUSE OPERATOR 24,078.00
33 ADAMS, DOYLE R. SITE ATTENDANT - 8.18
33 ALLISON, DOUGLAS W. SITE ATTENDANT - 8.59
33 ALLISON, MARION H. SITE ATTENDANT - 9.03
33 ARROWOOD, CHARLES L. CON CTR ATTENDANT - 9.25
33 ARROWOOD, THOMAS R. SITE ATTENDANT - 9.03
33 BARRIER, MAXIE M. CON CTR ATTEND - 9.03
33 BENFIELD, REX R. SITE ATTENDANT - 8.48
33 BROWN, GARY N. UTILITY MAINT/EQUIP 25,620.00
33 CABLE, DON C. SITE ATTENDANT - 8.28
33 CARTER, ROBERT G. SITE ATTENDANT - 8.07
33 CASHION, JACOB D. CONV CTR SITE ATTEND - 8.18
33 CLARK, STANLEY E. SITE ATTENDANT - 8.48
33 COMPTON, ANNIE M. SITE ATTENDANT - 8.28
33 COMPTON, ROY C. SITE ATTENDANT - 8.18
33 COOK, DOUGLAS SITE ATTENDANT - 9.03
33 CURTIS, WILLIAM G. SITE ATTENDANT 12,294.00
33 DEYTON, TED A. SITE ATTENDANT - 9.03
33 EMERY, CHARLES A. SITE ATTENDANT - 8.28
33 ENGLISH, WALTER D. UTIL MAINT/EQUIP OP 25,620.00
33 GALLION, DAVID O. CONV. CENTER ATTEND. - 9.49
33 GREENE, ANGELA H. ACCOUNTING CLERK 27,600.00
33 GREGORY, JONAH CONVENIENCE CTR ATT - 10.22
33 HILL, DONALD E. CONV CTR SITE ATTEND - 8.18
33 HITT, WILLIAM H. CONV. CENTER ATT - 9.61
33 LOWERY, JR., CARL H. SITE ATTENDANT - 10.48
33 MASSENGALE, OTIS J. SITE ATTENDANT - 9.03
33 MCGEE, ELDRIDGE L. CONV CTR ATTENDENT - 8.81
33 MCKINNEY, CLYDE R. SITE ATTENDANT - 8.28
33 MCPETERS, WALTER E. CON CTR ATTENDANT - 9.37
33 MILLS, EDWARD F. SITE ATTENDANT - 8.59
33 MORRISON, BRUCE J. SITE ATTENDANT - 8.48
33 SILVER, DONNA E. SITE ATTENDANT - 8.48
33 SMITH, ROY B. SITE ATTENDANT - 9.03
33 SPENCER, STEVEN W. UTL MAINT/EQ OP/DRVR 25,938.00
33 TRANTHAM, CHESTER N. CONVEN CTR ATT - 10.22
33 WILLIAMS, CLYDE E. CONVEN. SITE WORKER - 9.25
33 WILSON, MICHAEL SITE ATTENDANT - 8.07
33 WYATT, STEPHEN T. SITE ATTENDANT - 8.18
36 ENGLISH, ROBERT A. GARAGE SUPV 35,388.00
36 THOMAS, RANDALL M. PUB WRKS DIRECTOR 51,378.00
39 BENFIELD, WAYNE O. FIRE INSPECT/OFF CLE 30,870.00
39 CABLE, STEVEN K. BLDG INSPECTOR II 40,566.00
39 NETTLES, WENDELL L. INSPECTION APPRENTIC 30,870.00
39 SUTTLES, JAY B. DIRECTOR BLDG INSP 70,092.00
48 BOONE, AMANDA A. INTERN - 10.48
51 LEWIS, JENNIFER W. ADMIN ASST/EDU COORD 30,108.00
54 ROWE, DANIEL J. SOIL & WATER TECH 28,296.00
60 BURNEISEN, MATTHEW R. AG+NAT RES PROG ASST 30,108.00
63 ARNOLD, ASHLEY B. IMC I 27,948.00
63 ARROWOOD, KRYSTINA J. IMC III TRAINER 34,950.00
63 ATAMANCHUK, LINDA D. PROCESS ASST IV 18,492.00
63 BRANCH, AMBER B. IMC I 28,296.00
63 BREWER, SARAH B. SW IA&T ON CALL 47,688.00
63 BROADWELL, HALEY B. IMC II 31,254.00
63 BROWN, SHANNON L. IMC II 32,850.00
63 BROWNING, VIRGINIA E. CHILD SUP AGENT II 34,950.00
63 BURLESON, DARRELL R. SWS III 50,742.00
63 BURLESON, TERESA M. SWS II 50,118.00
63 CARROLL, ANN M. DATA ENTRY SPECIALIS 34,950.00
63 CAUSBY, STEPHANIE M. SWII 38,610.00
63 CHILDRESS, TABETHA P. IMCII 31,644.00
63 COLE, MELINDA D. SWS III 51,378.00
63 CONLEY, GWENDOLYN M. SOCIAL WORKER III 47,100.00
63 CONNOR, KATHLEEN S. PA IV - 11.72
63 COOKE, MELINDA M. PA IV PROPERTY CLERK 27,600.00
63 CROSBY, SYVANA C. IMC I 27,948.00
63 DAVIS, MAGGIE I. IA&T SOCIAL WORKER 44,814.00
63 DRUMMOND, ROBIN A. IMC II 33,672.00
63 EDWARDS, MANDY N. SW III 40,068.00
63 ELLIOTT, ROGER A. CHILD SUPP SUPERVISO 55,356.00
63 ESTEP, CHRISTI IA&T SOC WRKER 45,942.00
63 ESTES, SANDRA G. PROCESS ASST IV 29,010.00
63 FANTRY, VICTORIA L. OFFICE ASST IV 27,600.00
63 FREEMAN, DENISE N. SOCIAL WORKER III 45,942.00
63 FREEMAN, LYNN L. MEDICAID SUPV 43,716.00
63 FRETWELL, ANNA E. IA&T SW 43,716.00
63 FRISBEE, ANGELA R. SW I 29,370.00
63 GADDY, BRANDON C. IA&T SW 43,716.00
63 GALLE, NEVA J. SOCIAL WORKER II 42,642.00
63 GAUL, DENISE E. IMC FRAUD INVEST II 35,832.00
63 GREENE, HEATHER C. SW II 35,832.00
63 HELMS, CODY E. IMC I 27,948.00
63 HENSLEY, JANICE R. IMC II 33,672.00
63 HIGDON, SHELBY L. SW I 29,736.00
63 HOGAN, DAVID G. CHILD SPRT AGENTII 37,200.00
63 HOLLIFIELD, ASHLI N. IMC II 31,644.00
63 HOLLIFIELD, KRISTIN B. CHILD SUPP AGENT II 47,100.00
63 HUGHES, COURTNEY L. IMC III 34,092.00
63 JOHNSON, STACY N. HUMAN SERV PLAN EVAL 44,262.00
63 JOHNSTON, DANIELLE N. IMC I 27,948.00
63 JONES, CODY R. IMC II 30,870.00
63 JONES, SHANNON R. SW III 48,282.00
63 KELLY, ANGELA M. IMC I 32,442.00
63 LAMB, CONNIE R. SW I 29,370.00
63 LAUGHTER, KRISTY S. IMC I 27,948.00
63 LEDFORD, LORI F. PROCESS ASST IV 26,922.00
63 LEWIS, HANNAH E. SW I 29,370.00
63 LINGERFELT, JISELDA A. PROCESSING ASST III 32,040.00
63 LOVIK, EMILY F. IA&T SOCIAL WORKER 47,688.00
63 MARKUM, CAROLE W. SOCIAL WORKER II 39,090.00
63 MCCALL, JANET A. IA&T SOC WRKR 47,688.00
63 MCKINZIE, AMY N. SW I 29,736.00
63 MILLER, AMANDA Y. IMC II 30,870.00
63 MILLER, CHERI H. SWS III 48,888.00
63 MILLSAPS, JENNY L. HUMAN SERVICES PLAN 45,372.00
63 MINISH, AMANDA H. IMS III 42,114.00
63 MORGAN, JENNIFER L. SW PROGRAM MANAGER 58,902.00
63 MORRIS, JASMINE N. IMC II 31,644.00
63 MORRISON, SHARON B. SW II 41,076.00
63 MORROW, BRITTANY D. CSST 26,592.00
63 NANCE, CAROLYN D. PA IV 26,592.00
63 NETTLES, CYNTHIA M. IMC INVESTG II 36,282.00
63 NORVILLE, KAYLA R. SW IA T 45,942.00
63 PLEMMONS, MARGARET E. IMC II - 14.48
63 RANDOLPH, LINDA H. CSST 32,040.00
63 REEL, CINDY L. IMC II 37,200.00
63 REEL, CYNTHIA L. ACCT TECH III/SUPV 38,136.00
63 REEP, CAROLYN J. IA&T SOC WORKER 45,372.00
63 REID, CARLA K. IA&T SW 43,716.00
63 RIDDLE, ASHLEY N. SWII 35,832.00
63 RIDGEWAY, REBECCA A. IMC III 34,950.00
63 RIGBY, SUSAN E. CSST 26,592.00
63 ROBINSON, CYNTHIA C. BILLING SPECIALIST 33,258.00
63 RUDISILL, DENISE J. SW I 29,370.00
63 RUMFELT, BRENAN S. IMC I 27,948.00
63 SHARMAN, ELLEN W. IMC I 32,442.00
63 SHELTON, DONNA L. SOCIAL WORKER III 41,592.00
63 SHELTON, KARRIE S. SW II 35,832.00
63 SLAGLE, NICOLE E. IA&T SOC WRK 47,688.00
63 SMITH, LEA C. HS PLANNER/EVAL/COOR 48,888.00
63 SPROUSE, LISA A. DSS DIRECTOR 72,756.00
63 STEVENSON, GLORIA J. IMC III - 14.48
63 STOCKTON, HANNAH B. SW II 36,282.00
63 STOTT, HEATHER M. IMC II 36,282.00
63 STREET, DEBRA F. PAIV - 11.43
63 STYLES, VICTORIA D. IMC III 36,282.00
63 THOMAS, KATRINA M. IMC III LEAD WORKER 37,200.00
63 TILLEY, MARJORIE B. IMCW II 37,668.00
63 TIPTON, JESSICA B. IMC II 32,850.00
63 TRIVETT, REBECCA UIMW II 33,672.00
63 WAHL, CHARLES G. CSA II 37,200.00
63 WALKER, AARON G. AGENCY ATTORNEY 75,516.00
63 WALKER, GWENDOLYN F. IMC I 32,442.00
63 WARD, JACOB M. SW TRAINEE 28,296.00
63 WARD, SHIRLEY E. OFFICE ASSISTANT III 27,258.00
63 WELBORN, C SUZANNE QUALITY ASSUR CONTR 38,136.00
63 WESTBROOK, ALLISON H. IMC III/LEAD WRKER 40,068.00
63 WHEELER, RHONDA W. P A IV 30,870.00
63 WHITESIDE, AKIEVIA C. IMC II 32,850.00
63 WILLIAMS, DEBORAH L. ADMIN OFFICER 49,500.00
63 WILSON, DONNA P. IMS III 42,642.00
66 DUNCAN, A DENISE CSST 29,736.00
66 EDWARDS, STACEY M. FSA I - 8.81
66 FOSTER, NORMA J. FOOD SERVICE ASST I 11,130.00
66 GAUTNEY, BARBARA L. OFF. ASSIST IV 30,870.00
66 GAUTNEY, TIMOTHY A. NUTRIT.PROJ.COORD I 37,668.00
66 GOUGE, DOUG I. VETS SERVS OFFICER 34,092.00
66 GRINDSTAFF, SHELBY F. FOOD SERV ASSIST I - 10.10
66 HENRY, CHANDA M. COOK I 18,072.00
66 IVY, JENNIFER T. CUSTODIAN - 9.49
66 JOHNSON, THOMAS G. FOOD SERV ASST I - 9.49
66 JONES, LENA L. COMM SOCIAL SERV AST 20,172.00
66 JUSTICE, MALINDA L. HEAD COOK I 20,334.00
66 LEDBETTER, DAWNA D. CSST 30,108.00
66 LOWERY, JESSICA A. VOLUNTEER COOR/RECPT 25,302.00
66 MESSER, THELMA R. HUMAN RESOURCE AIDE - 9.61
66 MONOSSO, BRENDA K. ACTIVITY COORDINATOR 29,010.00
66 PREBOR, WEYLAND M. ADMIN OFFICER II 48,888.00
66 WOODY, CHERYL P. CSST 29,370.00
66 WOODY, MACKENZIE C. FOOD SERV ASST 1 PT - 9.61
69 BROSKY, STEPHEN C. COMM SOC SERV ASST 24,990.00
69 CONLEY, RANDALL D. TRANSPORT DIRECTOR 46,518.00
69 FREEMAN, RANDY D. CSSA 23,196.00
69 HADLEY, LAWRENCE H. CSSA DRIVER 23,778.00
69 HEMPHILL, RAY H. CSSA 23,778.00
69 MCKINNEY, KATHY E. OPERATIONS OFFICER 32,850.00
69 RIDDLE, CYNTHIA R. COMM SOC SERV ASST 22,068.00
69 SILVER, HENRY M. COM SOC SERV ASST 23,196.00
69 WALKER, REBECCA S. CSSA 21,798.00
69 WILKERSON, FRANK CSSA 21,798.00
70 FRETWELL, MARGARET A. SECRETARY 25,434.00
70 GIBBS, SUE C. RECEPTIONIST - 9.49
70 PRICE, CAROL B. DIRECTOR 41,592.00
72 ABERNATHY, CHARLES A. LIFEGUARD - 7.50
72 ABERNATHY, THOMAS A. HEAD LIFEGUARD - 9.25
72 ALLISON, BRYCE K. LIFEGUARD - 8.50
72 ALLISON, ISAAC B. LIFEGUARD - 8.50
72 BECKER, TAMRYN M. LIFEGUARD III - 9.00
72 BOAL, JULIA K. POOL ATTENDANT II - 8.75
72 COTHRON, JARRETT M. POOL ATTENDANT II - 8.75
72 CRENSHAW, JASON F. PROGRAMMING ASST 30,870.00
72 CURTIOFF, JOHN E. POOL ATTENDANT II - 8.75
72 CURTIOFF, LIAM R. POOL ATTENDANT II - 8.75
72 DANIELS, CARMEN O. LIFEGUARD - 8.50
72 FARMER, MALLORY N. LIFEGUARD - 8.50
72 GALLION, KELLY N. LIFEGUARD II - 8.75
72 HARBAUGH, HIRAM W. POOL ASSISTANT - 7.25
72 HARTWELL, BETHANY E. POOL ATTENDANT - 8.50
72 HARTWELL, LYDIA C. LIFEGUARD - 8.50
72 HARWOOD, BROOKE M. POOL ATTENDANT - 8.50
72 HOYLE, ELIZABETH R. LIFEGUARD - 8.50
72 HUDGINS, LAUREN B. POOL ATTENDANT - 8.50
72 HUGHES, ABIGAIL L. POOL ATTENDANT - 8.50
72 HUSKINS, SUSAN H. DIR RECREATION 47,688.00
72 LEWIS, CHRISTY H. POOL ATTENDANT - 8.50
72 MATHISON, KIMBERLY C. POOL ATTENDANT III - 9.00
72 MCINTOSH, MADDISON S. POOL ATTENDANT - 8.50
72 PADGETT, LEISA L. RECEPTIONIST 22,068.00
72 PETERSON, REBECCA K. LIFEGUARD - 8.50
72 ROBINSON, XAVIER D. LIFEGUARD - 8.50
72 SANDERS, MARGARET A. LIFEGUARD - 8.50
72 SCHMIDT, BETHANY G. LIFEGUARD II - 8.75
72 SPEARMAN, TRE A. POOL ATTENDANT II - 8.75
72 STEFFEN, LAURA E. LIFEGUARD II - 8.75
72 TERRELL, DEBRA H. LIFEGUARD II - 8.75
72 TERRELL, DUANE D. MAINT TECH 22,908.00
72 WARD, AUTUMN B. POOL ATTENDANT - 9.25
72 WILLIS, ALYSSA R. LIFEGUARD II - 8.75
72 WITHERS, DREW T. REC MAINT TECH 20,742.00
72 WITHERS, JESSICA L. POOL ATTENDANT V - 9.25
75 BEAUDOIN, DIANNE J. LIB ASST PT - 8.92
75 BRINKLEY, MARLAN E. LIBRARY DIRECTOR 60,384.00
75 CLEARY, STACY L. LIBRARY ASST PT - 8.81
75 DAVIS, JUDY C. LIBRARY ASSISTANT - 9.49
75 EARLEY, ANGELIA S. LIBRARY ASST 24,990.00
75 FORD, SALLY M. LIBRARY ASST-PT - 9.03
75 GRANT, DONNA M. LIBRARY CATALOGER 23,778.00
75 HOLDA, PATTI S. LIBRARY ASST 25,620.00
75 HUFFMAN, DONNA B. LIBRARY AIDE - 9.49
75 ISHIKURA, DEBRA L. LIBRARY AIDE - 9.97
75 LINDSEY, CAITLIN C. YOUTH SERVICES LIBR 35,388.00
75 MARTIN, MEGAN M. LIB ASST 22,626.00
75 MARTINEZ, CAROL S. LIBRARY ASST PT - 8.81
75 MELINN, CARMEN D. BRANCH MANAGER 34,950.00
75 PEARSON, RACHEL L. LIBRARY ASSISTANT - 14.66
75 PRICE, ROBERT C. LIB ASST PT - 8.81
75 RICHARD, LORI L. YOUNG ADULT COOR 24,990.00
75 SCHERMERHOR, MARGARET G. LIBRARY ASSISTANT - 8.92
75 TERRELL, LINDSEY A. LIBRARY ASST-PT - 9.03
78 GRINDSTAFF, ALICIA L. PRIMARY CARE VET TEC 25,302.00
78 SETTLEMYRE, KAITLIN G. PRIMARY CARE VET TEC 37,200.00
78 THOMAS, CONTESSA A. VETERNARIAN - 45.00
81 AGREDA, BRENDA S. COM CARE PARAMEDIC - 24.10
81 ALLEY, SAMANTHA L. EMT-PT - 12.47
81 BADGLEY, PAUL N. EMT-PARAMEDIC - 13.77
81 CALLOWAY, CAILAN C. EMT-P - 24.10
81 CAMPBELL, TANER R. EMT-P - 24.10
81 EPLEY, CASSEY W. EMT-BASIC - 13.95
81 FISHER, JOSHUA D. EMT-PARAMEDIC - 24.10
81 GREER, BRITTANY T. EMT-PARAMEDIC - 24.10
81 HAIGHT, JUSTIN E. EMT PARAMEDIC - 24.10
81 HEMPHILL, MORGAN V. EMT-B - 12.32
81 HOOKS, DUANE J. EMT INTERMEDIATE - 24.10
81 KYLES, ANDREW M. EMT INTERMEDIATE - 24.10
81 LEDFORD, MITCHELL K. EMT-B INTERN - 24.10
81 MCKINNEY, JASON A. LT/FTO - 24.10
81 MCKINNEY, NICOLE L. AEMT PT - 12.78
81 MOSTILLER, CHRISTOPHER A. EMT-B - 12.78
81 PRESSLEY, MICHAEL A. CAPTAIN - 24.10
81 RIGGS, ANDREW B. EMT-B - 12.16
81 ROBINSON, CHADWICK W. COMM CARE PARAMEDIC 41,076.00
81 ROBINSON, SAMUEL R. COMM CARE PARAMEDIC 41,076.00
81 TAYLOR, ASHLEY N. COM CARE PARAM - 24.10
81 WEBB, COREY M. EMT-P - 24.10
81 WHITE, EDMUND D. EMT PARAMEDIC - 24.10
81 WOOD, ANDREA H. PT EMT INTERMEDIATE - 12.94
81 WORLEY, COURTNEY D. EMT PARAMED PT - 13.77
84 AGREDA, BRENDA S. EMT LT/FIELD TRN OFF 38,136.00
84 ALLEY, SAMANTHA L. EMT-PT - 12.47
84 BADGLEY, PAUL N. EMT-PARAMEDIC - 13.77
84 BLANKENSHIP, BRITTANY R. EMT-P INTERN - 13.60
84 BOONE, ANDREW M. EMT-B 26,922.00
84 BRUNER, JOHN E. LT PARAMEDIC 41,592.00
84 BURNETTE, CHRISTOPHER N. EMT-I - 13.95
84 CALLOWAY, CAILAN C. EMT-P 32,850.00 -
84 CAMPBELL, TANER R. EMT-P - 13.60
84 CASTILLO, JAMIE A. EMT-P - 13.60
84 CHIRITA, JOSHUA EMT-B - 12.01
84 CHURCH, CHRISTOPHER R. PARAMEDIC 32,850.00 -
84 CMAYLO, EMIL J. EMT-B 26,922.00 -
84 COLBATH, MELISSA W. EMT-INTERMEDIATE - 12.94
84 EPLEY, CASSEY W. EMT-BASIC - 13.95
84 FISHER, JOSHUA D. EMT-PARAMEDIC 34,092.00 -
84 GENTRY, BRIAN L. EMT-BASIC - 13.60
84 GREER, BRITTANY T. EMT-PARAMEDIC 32,442.00 -
84 HAIGHT, JUSTIN E. EMT-PARAMEDIC 34,092.00 -
84 HAMRICK, EDWARD F. EMT INTERMEDIATE - 13.27
84 HANCOCK, MARVIN L. CAPTAIN 43,716.00 -
84 HANCOCK, STEVE A. LOGISTICS OFFICER 27,960.00
84 HARRELL, JORDAN B. EMT-PARAMEDIC 33,258.00 -
84 HEMPHILL, MORGAN V. EMT-B - 12.32
84 HOLLIFIELD, SHANA M. EMT-PARAMEDIC INTERN 33,258.00 -
84 HOOKS, DUANE J. EMT-INTERMEDIATE 33,258.00 -
84 HOYLE III, WILLIAM B. PARAMEDIC 32,442.00 -
84 JENKINS, JASON L. EMT-PARAMEDIC - 14.48
84 JONES, ADRIENNE S. DEPUTY DIRECTOR 58,902.00
84 KEHLER, WILLIAM J. DIRECTOR EMERGENCY 70,968.00
84 KYLES, ANDREW M. EMT-INTERMEDIATE 33,258.00 -
84 LEDFORD, BRIDGET N. EMT-P 32,850.00 -
84 LEDFORD, MITCHELL K. LT/FIELD TRN OFFICER 37,668.00 -
84 LEOPOLD, JACOB J. PARAMEDIC 36,282.00 -
84 LONON, BRIAN C. EMT-P - 14.48
84 LONON, MATTHEW TELECOMMUNICATOR - 14.48
84 MACE, CRAIG G. PARAMEDIC - 13.60
84 MACOPSON JR, ELMER R. EMT-BASIC - 12.47
84 MCKINNEY, DEREK D. EMT BASIC - 12.94
84 MCKINNEY, JASON A. LT/FTO 38,136.00 -
84 MCKINNEY, NICOLE L. AEMT PT - 12.78
84 MCPETERS, BARRY E. PARAMEDIC - 14.12
84 MESTLER, CHRISTINA L. PT PARAMEDIC - 13.44
84 METCALF, JESSICA A. PARAMEDIC 34,518.00 -
84 MOSTILLER, CHRISTOPHER A. EMT-B - 12.78
84 NORVILLE, JAMES T. EMT-B - 12.63
84 PARKER, JOHNSIE O. ADMIN SGT 41,076.00
84 PATTON, JACOB M. EMT-BASIC 28,650.00 -
84 PFEIFFER, WILLIAM M. EMT-P - 13.27
84 POOLE, ZACHARY A. AEMT PT - 12.78
84 PRESSLEY, MICHAEL A. CAPTAIN 43,716.00 -
84 RIGGS, ANDREW B. EMT-B - 12.16
84 SAUNDERS, JUSTIN T. EMT PT - 12.16
84 SEAY, HEATHER N. PARAMEDIC - 13.60
84 STEPP II, JOSEPH D. PARAMEDIC 38,610.00 -
84 TAYLOR, ASHLEY N. EMT-PARAMEDIC 33,258.00 -
84 TIPTON, DONNIE R. CAPTAIN 45,942.00 -
84 WALKER, ROBERT D. EMS DRIVER - 12.47
84 WALL, STEVE H. EMT PARAMEDIC - 14.48
84 WALSH, PATRICK C. EMT-B - 12.16
84 WEBB, COREY M. EMT-P 34,518.00 -
84 WHEELER, AARON L. EMT-PARAMEDIC - 13.44
84 WHITE, EDMUND D. EMT PARAMEDIC 35,388.00 -
84 WILKERSON, STEVE L. PARAMEDIC - 13.77
84 WOOD, ANDREA H. PT EMT INTERMEDIATE - 12.94
84 WOOD, GAVIN D. EMT-PARAMEDIC 35,388.00 -
84 WORLEY, COURTNEY D. EMT PARAMED PT - 13.77
84 WRIGHT, CAMERON R. EMT-I - 13.77
87 CARLSON, DEREK J. ADDRESSING ASST - 12.94
87 HAMERICK, EDWARD F. 911 ADDRESSING ASST - 12.78
87 JONES, ADRIENNE S. FIRE INVESTIGATOR - 15.40
87 LAEL, THOMAS W. EM ASST - 15.21
87 MACE, CRAIG G. COMM TECH SPECIALIST - 15.40
87 PAYNE, WILLIAM D. ADDRESSING ASST - 12.94
87 PITTMAN, LEVI C. ADDRESSING ASST - 12.32
87 PRESSLEY, MICHAEL A. EM ASSISTANT - 17.23
87 TIPTON, DONNIE FIRE INVESTIGATOR - 15.60
87 WALKER, ROBERT C. DEPUTY DIRECTOR 60,384.00 -
87 WHITE, CHRISTOPHER L. PT TELECOMMUNICATOR - 12.32
87 WRIGHT, ANGELA S. 911 COORD/EM ASST 41,076.00 -
89 ALLEY, SAMANTHA L. TELECOMMUNICATOR - 12.78
89 BRANTON, RUSSELL D. TELECOMMUNICATOR TRN 25,620.00
89 BRUNER, NANCY M. TELECOMMUNICATOR 30,486.00
89 BUFF, AMBERLIE M. SUPV 911 COMM 45,372.00
89 BURRIS, KARISSA W. TELECOMMUNICATOR - 12.78
89 BYRD, ANNA B. 911 SERGEANT 30,486.00
89 CLOER, LANDON C. TELECOMMUNICATOR - 12.78
89 DAVIS, BRANDI C. TELECOMMUNICATOR PT - 12.32
89 DUNCAN, BRANDI N. EMD 28,296.00
89 FENDER, KENDRA B. TELECOMM TRAINEE - 12.32
89 FINLEY, COLE W. EMD - 12.16
89 GREENE, NATHANIEL T. TELECOMMUNICATOR - 12.32
89 HAMRICK, EDWARD F. DISPATCHER - 13.27
89 HENSLEY, PATRICIA B. TELECOMMUNICATOR TRN 25,302.00
89 HINK, LACEY B. TELECOMMUNICATOR 29,736.00
89 JENKINS, WESLEY K. TELECOMMUNICATOR 29,736.00
89 JONES, ADRIENNE S. TELECOMMUNICATOR - 12.63
89 KING, LORENA Y. TELECOMMUNICATOR - 12.94
89 LEWIS, TREY D. TELECOMMUNICATOR - 12.78
89 LOFTIS, REBECCA M. TELECOMMUNICATOR - 13.27
89 PAYNE, WILLIAM D. TELECOMM - 12.78
89 PETERSON, ZACHARY C. TELECOMMUNICATOR - 12.47
89 PITMAN, JESSICA A. TELECOMM TRAINEE 25,302.00
89 PITTMAN, LEVI C. EMD 28,296.00
89 REEL, ANN M. TELECOMM I 31,254.00
89 ROSS, JASON L. COMMUNICATOR 30,486.00
89 STEPP, KAREN W. 911 SGT 34,950.00
89 TAYLOR, SABRINA A. TELECOMMUNICATOR 29,370.00
89 WALKER, ROBERT D. TELECOMM - 12.78
89 WARREN, AMANDA E. TELECOMM TRAINEE PT - 12.16
89 WRIGHT, CAMERON R. EMT-I - 13.27
89 WYATT, CHRISTIAN A. TELECOMM - 13.10